Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
22.07.
13:00h
Sa. 22.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 |
|
||
26.07.
19:00h
Mi. 26.07.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
29.07.
14:00h
Sa. 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
13.08.
14:00h
So. 13.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
19.08.
13:00h
Sa. 19.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 |
|
||
27.08.
11:00h
So. 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
10.09.
12:45h
So. 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:4 |
|
||
17.09.
11:00h
So. 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
24.09.
13:00h
So. 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
01.10.
11:00h
So. 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
11.10.
19:15h
Mi. 11.10.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
15.10.
13:00h
So. 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 |
|
||
28.10.
16:15h
Sa. 28.10.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
05.11.
11:00h
So. 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 |
|
||
18.11.
14:30h
Sa. 18.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
25.11.
16:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
10.12.
11:00h
So. 10.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:3 |
|
||
17.12.
11:00h
So. 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.
12:30h
Sa. 13.01.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
21.01.
15:00h
So. 21.01.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
24.01.
19:00h
Mi. 24.01.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
27.01.
13:00h
Sa. 27.01.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 |
|
||
11.02.
12:30h
So. 11.02.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 |
|
||
14.02.
19:00h
Mi. 14.02.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
8:3 |
|
||
18.02.
11:00h
So. 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
24.02.
15:00h
Sa. 24.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
03.03.
10:45h
So. 03.03.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
3:2 |
|
||
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
13.03.
19:30h
Mi. 13.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
16.03.
13:15h
Sa. 16.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
||
23.03.
15:00h
Sa. 23.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
||
06.04.
17:00h
Sa. 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
14.04.
11:00h
So. 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
20.04.
16:30h
Sa. 20.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
28.04.
11:00h
So. 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
04.05.
15:30h
Sa. 04.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
12.05.
11:00h
So. 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
25.05.
16:00h
Sa. 25.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22.07.
13:00h
Sa. 22.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 |
|
||
2 |
26.07.
19:00h
Mi. 26.07.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 |
|
||
3 |
29.07.
14:00h
Sa. 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
4 |
13.08.
14:00h
So. 13.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
5 |
01.10.
11:00h
So. 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
6 |
11.10.
19:15h
Mi. 11.10.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
7 |
15.10.
13:00h
So. 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
13.01.
12:30h
Sa. 13.01.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
9 |
21.01.
15:00h
So. 21.01.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
: |
|
||
10 |
24.01.
19:00h
Mi. 24.01.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:1 |
|
||
11 |
27.01.
13:00h
Sa. 27.01.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 |
|
||
12 |
11.02.
12:30h
So. 11.02.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 |
|
||
13 |
14.02.
19:00h
Mi. 14.02.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
8:3 |
|
||
14 |
23.03.
15:00h
Sa. 23.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
19.08.
13:00h
Sa. 19.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 |
|
||
2 |
27.08.
11:00h
So. 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
3 |
03.09.
11:00h
So. 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 |
|
||
4 |
10.09.
12:45h
So. 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:4 |
|
||
5 |
17.09.
11:00h
So. 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
6 |
24.09.
13:00h
So. 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
|
||
7 |
22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 |
|
||
8 |
28.10.
16:15h
Sa. 28.10.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
4:3 |
|
||
9 |
05.11.
11:00h
So. 05.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 |
|
||
10 |
18.11.
14:30h
Sa. 18.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
3:3 |
|
||
11 |
25.11.
16:00h
Sa. 25.11.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:0 |
|
||
13 |
10.12.
11:00h
So. 10.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:3 |
|
||
14 |
17.12.
11:00h
So. 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast | SpielberichtBericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
18.02.
11:00h
So. 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
16 |
24.02.
15:00h
Sa. 24.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
17 |
03.03.
10:45h
So. 03.03.2024
10:45 Uhr
|
3:2 |
|
||
18 |
10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 |
|
||
12 |
13.03.
19:30h
Mi. 13.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 |
|
||
19 |
16.03.
13:15h
Sa. 16.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 |
|
||
20 |
06.04.
17:00h
Sa. 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
21 |
14.04.
11:00h
So. 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
22 |
20.04.
16:30h
Sa. 20.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
23 |
28.04.
11:00h
So. 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
24 |
04.05.
15:30h
Sa. 04.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
25 |
12.05.
11:00h
So. 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
||
26 |
25.05.
16:00h
Sa. 25.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
- |
|
Datum | Heim | Erg. | Gast |
---|---|---|---|
23.09.
13:15h
Sa. 23.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
3:5 | ||
23.09.
14:30h
Sa. 23.09.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
4:3 | ||
23.09.
16:15h
Sa. 23.09.2023
16:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | ||
23.09.
16:30h
Sa. 23.09.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | ||
23.09.
17:00h
Sa. 23.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | ||
24.09.
12:45h
So. 24.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
4:4 | ||
24.09.
13:00h
So. 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 2 | +12 | 16 |
2. |
|
SV 1926 Rheidt U17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 10 | +9 | 15 |
3. |
|
SV Eilendorf U17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 11 | +9 | 13 |
4. |
|
Jugendsport Wenau U17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 15 | +6 | 13 |
5. |
|
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf U17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 : 10 | +10 | 12 |
6. |
|
VfL 08 Vichttal U17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 14 | 0 | 12 |
7. |
|
FC Pesch U17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 12 | +4 | 10 |
8. |
|
1. FC Heinsberg-Lieck U17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 18 | +2 | 9 |
9. |
|
1. FC Düren U16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 17 | -3 | 7 |
10. |
|
FC Hürth U17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 10 | -2 | 4 |
11. |
|
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind U16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 22 | -9 | 4 |
12. |
|
VfJ Laurensberg U17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 23 | -11 | 4 |
13. |
|
TuS BW Königsdorf U17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 20 | -10 | 3 |
14. |
|
CfB Ford Niehl U17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 25 | -17 | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
1. FC Heinsberg-Lieck U17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 1 | +12 | 9 |
2. |
|
SV 1926 Rheidt U17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 4 | +8 | 9 |
3. |
|
FC Pesch U17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | +7 | 9 |
4. |
|
Jugendsport Wenau U17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 9 | +4 | 9 |
5. |
|
SV Eilendorf U17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | +8 | 7 |
6. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | +4 | 7 |
7. |
|
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | +4 | 6 |
8. |
|
VfL 08 Vichttal U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 10 | 0 | 6 |
9. |
|
VfJ Laurensberg U17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | +2 | 4 |
10. |
|
1. FC Düren U16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 9 | -3 | 4 |
11. |
|
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind U16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 0 | 3 |
12. |
|
FC Hürth U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 0 | 3 |
13. |
|
TuS BW Königsdorf U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 10 | -4 | 3 |
14. |
|
CfB Ford Niehl U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 13 | -11 | 0 |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
|
Alemannia Aachen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | +8 | 9 |
2. |
|
SV Lövenich/Widdersdorf U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | +6 | 6 |
3. |
|
SV Eilendorf U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 7 | +1 | 6 |
4. |
|
SV 1926 Rheidt U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | +1 | 6 |
5. |
|
VfL 08 Vichttal U17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 0 | 6 |
6. |
|
Jugendsport Wenau U17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 6 | +2 | 4 |
7. |
|
1. FC Düren U16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 0 | 3 |
8. |
|
FC Hürth U17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 1 |
9. |
|
FC Pesch U17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | -3 | 1 |
10. |
|
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind U16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 15 | -9 | 1 |
11. |
|
CfB Ford Niehl U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 12 | -6 | 0 |
12. |
|
TuS BW Königsdorf U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 10 | -6 | 0 |
13. |
|
1. FC Heinsberg-Lieck U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 17 | -10 | 0 |
14. |
|
VfJ Laurensberg U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 16 | -13 | 0 |