Spiele

2023
Liga Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
Testspiele Alemannia II 16.07.
12:00h
So. 16.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
Grenzwacht Pannesheide II 0:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 16.07.
12:45h
So. 16.07.2023
12:45 Uhr
Teutonia Weiden II 2:0 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 23.07.
11:00h
So. 23.07.2023
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Warden : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 27.07.
19:30h
Do. 27.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
FC Walheim 2:5 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 30.07.
13:00h
So. 30.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
DJK Westwacht Aachen : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 30.07.
15:00h
So. 30.07.2023
15:00 Uhr
SC Ederen : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 02.08.
19:00h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 SV Eilendorf II
Testspiele Alemannia II 06.08.
15:00h
So. 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 FC Grün-Weiß Etzweiler
Krei. 13.08.
13:00h
So. 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II 4:7 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 20.08.
15:00h
So. 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:1 Borussia Brand II
Krei. 27.08.
15:00h
So. 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
FC Bosna Aachen 0:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 30.08.
19:30h
Mi. 30.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II : 1. FC Düren U18
Krei. 03.09.
15:00h
So. 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 VfJ Laurensberg II
Krei. 10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf III 3:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 17.09.
15:00h
So. 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 DJK FV Haaren II
Krei. 24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Eilendorf II 2:5 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 05.10.
19:30h
Do. 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 Eintracht Verlautenheide III
Krei. 08.10.
13:00h
So. 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
FV Vaalserquartier III 2:4 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 15.10.
15:00h
So. 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 6:0 Munzurspor SV Aachen
Krei. 22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
Schwarz-Rot Aachen 1:5 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 05.11.
13:00h
So. 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Hörn III 6:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 12.11.
14:30h
So. 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
DJK Westwacht Aachen 3:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 19.11.
14:45h
So. 19.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:0 SG Rothe Erde / Nirm
Krei. 03.12.
14:30h
So. 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II
Krei. 10.12.
12:45h
So. 10.12.2023
12:45 Uhr
Borussia Brand II 2:0 Alemannia Aachen II
2024
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
Testspiele Alemannia II 20.01.
17:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
17:00 Uhr
DJK Rasensport Brand U19 : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 26.01.
19:30h
Fr. 26.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
VfR Würselen IV 1:1 Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 28.01.
11:00h
So. 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:4 SG Stolberg II
Testspiele Alemannia II 04.02.
13:30h
So. 04.02.2024
13:30 Uhr
Germania Freund : Alemannia Aachen II
Testspiele Alemannia II 06.02.
19:30h
Di. 06.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
SC Kellersberg 4:2 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 18.02.
15:00h
So. 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 FC Bosna Aachen
Krei. 25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
VfJ Laurensberg II 2:6 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 03.03.
15:00h
So. 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:2 SV Eilendorf III
Krei. 10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
DJK FV Haaren II 0:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 17.03.
15:00h
So. 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:2 DJK Arminia Eilendorf II
Krei. 24.03.
11:00h
So. 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Verlautenheide III 3:3 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 07.04.
15:00h
So. 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 FV Vaalserquartier III
Krei. 14.04.
15:00h
So. 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
Munzurspor SV Aachen 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II
Krei. 21.04.
15:00h
So. 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 15:1 Schwarz-Rot Aachen
Krei. 05.05.
15:00h
So. 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:0 Sportfreunde Hörn III
Krei. 12.05.
15:00h
So. 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:2 DJK Westwacht Aachen
Krei. 20.05.
15:00h
Mo. 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
SG Rothe Erde / Nirm 2:2 Alemannia Aachen II
2023
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 16.07.
12:00h
So. 16.07.2023
12:00 Uhr
Grenzwacht Pannesheide II 0:2 Alemannia Aachen II
1 16.07.
12:45h
So. 16.07.2023
12:45 Uhr
Teutonia Weiden II 2:0 Alemannia Aachen II
3 23.07.
11:00h
So. 23.07.2023
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Warden : Alemannia Aachen II
4 27.07.
19:30h
Do. 27.07.2023
19:30 Uhr
FC Walheim 2:5 Alemannia Aachen II
5 30.07.
13:00h
So. 30.07.2023
13:00 Uhr
DJK Westwacht Aachen : Alemannia Aachen II
2 30.07.
15:00h
So. 30.07.2023
15:00 Uhr
SC Ederen : Alemannia Aachen II
6 02.08.
19:00h
Mi. 02.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:1 SV Eilendorf II
7 06.08.
15:00h
So. 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 FC Grün-Weiß Etzweiler
8 30.08.
19:30h
Mi. 30.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II : 1. FC Düren U18
2024
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
9 20.01.
17:00h
Sa. 20.01.2024
17:00 Uhr
DJK Rasensport Brand U19 : Alemannia Aachen II
10 26.01.
19:30h
Fr. 26.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
VfR Würselen IV 1:1 Alemannia Aachen II
11 28.01.
11:00h
So. 28.01.2024
11:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:4 SG Stolberg II
12 04.02.
13:30h
So. 04.02.2024
13:30 Uhr
Germania Freund : Alemannia Aachen II
13 06.02.
19:30h
Di. 06.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
SC Kellersberg 4:2 Alemannia Aachen II
2023
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
1 13.08.
13:00h
So. 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II 4:7 Alemannia Aachen II
2 20.08.
15:00h
So. 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:1 Borussia Brand II
3 27.08.
15:00h
So. 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
FC Bosna Aachen 0:1 Alemannia Aachen II
4 03.09.
15:00h
So. 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 VfJ Laurensberg II
5 10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf III 3:2 Alemannia Aachen II
6 17.09.
15:00h
So. 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:1 DJK FV Haaren II
7 24.09.
11:00h
So. 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Eilendorf II 2:5 Alemannia Aachen II
8 05.10.
19:30h
Do. 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 1:1 Eintracht Verlautenheide III
9 08.10.
13:00h
So. 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
FV Vaalserquartier III 2:4 Alemannia Aachen II
10 15.10.
15:00h
So. 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 6:0 Munzurspor SV Aachen
11 22.10.
11:00h
So. 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
Schwarz-Rot Aachen 1:5 Alemannia Aachen II
13 05.11.
13:00h
So. 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Hörn III 6:1 Alemannia Aachen II
14 12.11.
14:30h
So. 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
DJK Westwacht Aachen 3:1 Alemannia Aachen II
15 19.11.
14:45h
So. 19.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:0 SG Rothe Erde / Nirm
16 03.12.
14:30h
So. 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II
17 10.12.
12:45h
So. 10.12.2023
12:45 Uhr
Borussia Brand II 2:0 Alemannia Aachen II
2024
Sp. Datum Heim Erg. Gast SpielberichtBericht
18 18.02.
15:00h
So. 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 FC Bosna Aachen
19 25.02.
11:00h
So. 25.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
VfJ Laurensberg II 2:6 Alemannia Aachen II
20 03.03.
15:00h
So. 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 3:2 SV Eilendorf III
21 10.03.
11:00h
So. 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
DJK FV Haaren II 0:3 Alemannia Aachen II
22 17.03.
15:00h
So. 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 4:2 DJK Arminia Eilendorf II
23 24.03.
11:00h
So. 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Verlautenheide III 3:3 Alemannia Aachen II
24 07.04.
15:00h
So. 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 FV Vaalserquartier III
25 14.04.
15:00h
So. 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
Munzurspor SV Aachen 4:0 Alemannia Aachen II
26 21.04.
15:00h
So. 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 15:1 Schwarz-Rot Aachen
28 05.05.
15:00h
So. 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 2:0 Sportfreunde Hörn III
29 12.05.
15:00h
So. 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen II 0:2 DJK Westwacht Aachen
30 20.05.
15:00h
Mo. 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
SG Rothe Erde / Nirm 2:2 Alemannia Aachen II

Spieltag

5. Spieltag 10.09.23 11:00 Uhr
3
2

Begegnungen

Datum Heim Erg. Gast
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
SV Eilendorf III 3:2 Alemannia Aachen II
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
DJK FV Haaren II 2:1 Sportfreunde Hörn III
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
VfJ Laurensberg II 0:4 SG Rothe Erde / Nirm
10.09.
11:00h
So. 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Verlautenheide III 9:1 Schwarz-Rot Aachen
10.09.
13:00h
So. 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
Borussia Brand II 0:4 DJK Westwacht Aachen
10.09.
13:00h
So. 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
FV Vaalserquartier III 2:3 Munzurspor SV Aachen
10.09.
15:00h
So. 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
FC Bosna Aachen 5:2 JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II

Tabelle

Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Verlautenheide III 5 4 1 0 23 : 7 +16 13
2. DJK Westwacht Aachen 5 4 1 0 22 : 6 +16 13
3. Alemannia Aachen II 5 4 0 1 15 : 9 +6 12
4. SV Eilendorf III 4 3 1 0 16 : 4 +12 10
5. FC Bosna Aachen 4 3 0 1 14 : 5 +9 9
6. DJK Arminia Eilendorf II 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
7. SG Rothe Erde / Nirm 5 3 0 2 9 : 16 -7 9
8. Sportfreunde Hörn III 5 2 1 2 10 : 8 +2 7
9. DJK FV Haaren II 4 2 0 2 13 : 10 +3 6
10. Munzurspor SV Aachen 5 2 0 3 12 : 15 -3 6
11. Borussia Brand II 5 1 0 4 8 : 13 -5 3
12. FV Vaalserquartier III 5 1 0 4 12 : 21 -9 3
13. Schwarz-Rot Aachen 5 1 0 4 7 : 29 -22 3
14. JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II 5 0 0 5 9 : 20 -11 0
15. VfJ Laurensberg II 4 0 0 4 5 : 16 -11 0
Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Verlautenheide III 3 2 1 0 17 : 4 +13 7
2. DJK Westwacht Aachen 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 +9 6
3. DJK FV Haaren II 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
4. SV Eilendorf III 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
5. Alemannia Aachen II 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
6. FC Bosna Aachen 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
7. Munzurspor SV Aachen 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 +1 3
8. DJK Arminia Eilendorf II 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 0 3
9. SG Rothe Erde / Nirm 2 1 0 1 2 : 6 -4 3
10. Sportfreunde Hörn III 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
11. FV Vaalserquartier III 3 0 0 3 8 : 13 -5 0
12. JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II 2 0 0 2 6 : 12 -6 0
13. Borussia Brand II 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 -6 0
14. VfJ Laurensberg II 3 0 0 3 4 : 14 -10 0
15. Schwarz-Rot Aachen 2 0 0 2 0 : 11 -11 0
Platz Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. DJK Westwacht Aachen 3 2 1 0 11 : 4 +7 7
2. FC Bosna Aachen 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 +7 6
3. Sportfreunde Hörn III 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 +4 6
4. DJK Arminia Eilendorf II 2 2 0 0 8 : 4 +4 6
5. Alemannia Aachen II 3 2 0 1 10 : 7 +3 6
6. Eintracht Verlautenheide III 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 +3 6
7. SG Rothe Erde / Nirm 3 2 0 1 7 : 10 -3 6
8. SV Eilendorf III 2 1 1 0 9 : 1 +8 4
9. Borussia Brand II 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
10. Munzurspor SV Aachen 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
11. FV Vaalserquartier III 2 1 0 1 4 : 8 -4 3
12. Schwarz-Rot Aachen 3 1 0 2 7 : 18 -11 3
13. VfJ Laurensberg II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
14. DJK FV Haaren II 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
15. JSC Blau-Weiß Aachen II 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 -5 0